Skip to content
Due to the phase-out of non-specialist fluorescent lamps, we may supply an alternative brand from legacy stock, equal in length, colour, compatibility, or offer an LED replacement
Due to the phase-out of non-specialist fluorescent lamps, we may supply an alternative brand from legacy stock, equal in length, colour, compatibility, or offer an LED replacement

Country

Polished Brass

  • Hamilton 902J45W - Cher G PB 2g RJ45 CAT5E Unshielded WH

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 320.00 - Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Dhs. 339.00
    Dhs. 339.00 - Dhs. 339.00
    Current price Dhs. 339.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 2 gang RJ45 CAT 5E Outlet - Unshielded White

    Original price Dhs. 320.00 - Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Dhs. 339.00
    Dhs. 339.00 - Dhs. 339.00
    Current price Dhs. 339.00
  • Hamilton 903X40 - Cher G PB 3g 400W 2 way Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 573.00 - Original price Dhs. 573.00
    Original price Dhs. 573.00
    Dhs. 607.00
    Dhs. 607.00 - Dhs. 607.00
    Current price Dhs. 607.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 3x400W Resistive Leading Edge Push On-Off Rotary 2 Way Switching Dimmers Polished Brass

    Original price Dhs. 573.00 - Original price Dhs. 573.00
    Original price Dhs. 573.00
    Dhs. 607.00
    Dhs. 607.00 - Dhs. 607.00
    Current price Dhs. 607.00
  • Hamilton 902GP - Cher Geo PB 2g Apert G/Fix Plt+Grid

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 115.00 - Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Dhs. 119.00
    Dhs. 119.00 - Dhs. 119.00
    Current price Dhs. 119.00

    Cheriton Georgian Grid-IT Polished Brass 2 gang Grid Fix Aperture Plate with Grid

    Original price Dhs. 115.00 - Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Dhs. 119.00
    Dhs. 119.00 - Dhs. 119.00
    Current price Dhs. 119.00
  • Hamilton 903GP - Cher Geo PB 3g Apert G/Fix Plt+Grid

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 152.00 - Original price Dhs. 152.00
    Original price Dhs. 152.00
    Dhs. 157.00
    Dhs. 157.00 - Dhs. 157.00
    Current price Dhs. 157.00

    Cheriton Georgian Grid-IT Polished Brass 3 gang Grid Fix Aperture Plate with Grid

    Original price Dhs. 152.00 - Original price Dhs. 152.00
    Original price Dhs. 152.00
    Dhs. 157.00
    Dhs. 157.00 - Dhs. 157.00
    Current price Dhs. 157.00
  • Hamilton 901XLEDITB100 - Cher G PB 1g LEDITB100 2 way Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 290.00 - Original price Dhs. 290.00
    Original price Dhs. 290.00
    Dhs. 307.00
    Dhs. 307.00 - Dhs. 307.00
    Current price Dhs. 307.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 1g 100W LED 2 Way Push On/Off Rotary Dimmer Polished Brass

    Original price Dhs. 290.00 - Original price Dhs. 290.00
    Original price Dhs. 290.00
    Dhs. 307.00
    Dhs. 307.00 - Dhs. 307.00
    Current price Dhs. 307.00
  • Hamilton 902XLEDITB100 - Cher G PB 2g LEDITB100 2 way Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 480.00 - Original price Dhs. 480.00
    Original price Dhs. 480.00
    Dhs. 508.00
    Dhs. 508.00 - Dhs. 508.00
    Current price Dhs. 508.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 2g 100W LED 2 Way Push On/Off Rotary Dimmer Polished Brass

    Original price Dhs. 480.00 - Original price Dhs. 480.00
    Original price Dhs. 480.00
    Dhs. 508.00
    Dhs. 508.00 - Dhs. 508.00
    Current price Dhs. 508.00
  • Hamilton 901X40 - Cher G PB 1g 400W 2 way Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 232.00 - Original price Dhs. 232.00
    Original price Dhs. 232.00
    Dhs. 246.00
    Dhs. 246.00 - Dhs. 246.00
    Current price Dhs. 246.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 1x400W Resistive Leading Edge Push On-Off Rotary 2 Way Switching Dimmer Polished Brass

    Original price Dhs. 232.00 - Original price Dhs. 232.00
    Original price Dhs. 232.00
    Dhs. 246.00
    Dhs. 246.00 - Dhs. 246.00
    Current price Dhs. 246.00
  • Hamilton 901X2V - Cher G PB 1g 200VA 2 way Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 302.00 - Original price Dhs. 302.00
    Original price Dhs. 302.00
    Dhs. 320.00
    Dhs. 320.00 - Dhs. 320.00
    Current price Dhs. 320.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 1 gang 200VA Inductive Leading Edge Push On-Off Rotary 2 Way Switching Dimmer Polished Brass

    Original price Dhs. 302.00 - Original price Dhs. 302.00
    Original price Dhs. 302.00
    Dhs. 320.00
    Dhs. 320.00 - Dhs. 320.00
    Current price Dhs. 320.00
  • Hamilton 902X2V - Cher G PB 2g 200VA 2 way Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 511.00 - Original price Dhs. 511.00
    Original price Dhs. 511.00
    Dhs. 541.00
    Dhs. 541.00 - Dhs. 541.00
    Current price Dhs. 541.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 2 gang 200VA Inductive Leading Edge Push On-Off Rotary 2 Way Switching Dimmers Polished Brass

    Original price Dhs. 511.00 - Original price Dhs. 511.00
    Original price Dhs. 511.00
    Dhs. 541.00
    Dhs. 541.00 - Dhs. 541.00
    Current price Dhs. 541.00
  • Hamilton 901GP - Cher Geo PB 1g Apert G/Fix Plt+Grid

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 115.00 - Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Dhs. 119.00
    Dhs. 119.00 - Dhs. 119.00
    Current price Dhs. 119.00

    Cheriton Georgian Grid-IT Polished Brass 1 gang Grid Fix Aperture Plate with Grid

    Original price Dhs. 115.00 - Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Original price Dhs. 115.00
    Dhs. 119.00
    Dhs. 119.00 - Dhs. 119.00
    Current price Dhs. 119.00
  • Hamilton 902J45B - Cher G PB 2g RJ45 CAT5E Unshielded BL

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 320.00 - Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Dhs. 339.00
    Dhs. 339.00 - Dhs. 339.00
    Current price Dhs. 339.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 2 gang RJ45 CAT 5E Outlet - Unshielded Black

    Original price Dhs. 320.00 - Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Original price Dhs. 320.00
    Dhs. 339.00
    Dhs. 339.00 - Dhs. 339.00
    Current price Dhs. 339.00
  • Hamilton 901X60 - Cher G PB 1g 600W 2 way Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 390.00 - Original price Dhs. 390.00
    Original price Dhs. 390.00
    Dhs. 413.00
    Dhs. 413.00 - Dhs. 413.00
    Current price Dhs. 413.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 1 gang 600W Resistive Leading Edge Push On-Off Rotary 2 Way Switching Dimmer Polished Brass

    Original price Dhs. 390.00 - Original price Dhs. 390.00
    Original price Dhs. 390.00
    Dhs. 413.00
    Dhs. 413.00 - Dhs. 413.00
    Current price Dhs. 413.00
  • Hamilton 901X100LED - Cher G PB 1g 100W LED Dimmer PB

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 523.00
    Original price Dhs. 523.00 - Original price Dhs. 523.00
    Original price Dhs. 523.00
    Current price Dhs. 471.00
    Dhs. 471.00 - Dhs. 471.00
    Current price Dhs. 471.00

    Cheriton Georgian Polished Brass 1g 100W LED Trail/Lead Edge Push On-Off Rotary M-Way Dim Polished Brass Should not be used with a normal 2 way swi...

    View full details
    Original price Dhs. 523.00
    Original price Dhs. 523.00 - Original price Dhs. 523.00
    Original price Dhs. 523.00
    Current price Dhs. 471.00
    Dhs. 471.00 - Dhs. 471.00
    Current price Dhs. 471.00
    Save Dhs. 52.00 Save Dhs. 0.00
  • Hamilton 9012GP - Cher Geo PB 12g Apert G/Fix Plt+Grid

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 779.00 - Original price Dhs. 779.00
    Original price Dhs. 779.00
    Dhs. 806.00
    Dhs. 806.00 - Dhs. 806.00
    Current price Dhs. 806.00

    Cheriton Georgian Grid-IT Polished Brass 12 gang Grid Fix Aperture Plate with Grid

    Original price Dhs. 779.00 - Original price Dhs. 779.00
    Original price Dhs. 779.00
    Dhs. 806.00
    Dhs. 806.00 - Dhs. 806.00
    Current price Dhs. 806.00
  • Hamilton 81US99W - Sher PB 2g 13A Unswt Skt WH

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 286.00 - Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Dhs. 296.00
    Dhs. 296.00 - Dhs. 296.00
    Current price Dhs. 296.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 2 gang 13A Unswitched Socket White

    Original price Dhs. 286.00 - Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Dhs. 296.00
    Dhs. 296.00 - Dhs. 296.00
    Current price Dhs. 296.00
  • Hamilton 81US5B - Sher PB 1g 5A Unswt Skt BL

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 219.00 - Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Dhs. 226.00
    Dhs. 226.00 - Dhs. 226.00
    Current price Dhs. 226.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 1 gang 5A Unswitched Socket Black

    Original price Dhs. 219.00 - Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Dhs. 226.00
    Dhs. 226.00 - Dhs. 226.00
    Current price Dhs. 226.00
  • Hamilton 81US13W - Sher PB 1g 13A Unswt Skt WH

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 203.00 - Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Dhs. 210.00
    Dhs. 210.00 - Dhs. 210.00
    Current price Dhs. 210.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 1 gang 13A Unswitched Socket White

    Original price Dhs. 203.00 - Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Dhs. 210.00
    Dhs. 210.00 - Dhs. 210.00
    Current price Dhs. 210.00
  • Hamilton 81TVIB - Sher PB 1g Isolated TV 1in/1out BL

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 195.00 - Original price Dhs. 195.00
    Original price Dhs. 195.00
    Dhs. 202.00
    Dhs. 202.00 - Dhs. 202.00
    Current price Dhs. 202.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 1 gang Isolated TV 1in/1out Black

    Original price Dhs. 195.00 - Original price Dhs. 195.00
    Original price Dhs. 195.00
    Dhs. 202.00
    Dhs. 202.00 - Dhs. 202.00
    Current price Dhs. 202.00
  • Hamilton 81TVFMW - Sher PB Isolat TV/FM Diplex 1in/2out WH

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 197.00 - Original price Dhs. 197.00
    Original price Dhs. 197.00
    Dhs. 204.00
    Dhs. 204.00 - Dhs. 204.00
    Current price Dhs. 204.00

    Sheer Polished Brass Isolated TV/FM Diplexer 1in/2out White

    Original price Dhs. 197.00 - Original price Dhs. 197.00
    Original price Dhs. 197.00
    Dhs. 204.00
    Dhs. 204.00 - Dhs. 204.00
    Current price Dhs. 204.00
  • Hamilton 81US99B - Sher PB 2g 13A Unswt Skt BL

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 286.00 - Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Dhs. 296.00
    Dhs. 296.00 - Dhs. 296.00
    Current price Dhs. 296.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 2 gang 13A Unswitched Socket Black

    Original price Dhs. 286.00 - Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Original price Dhs. 286.00
    Dhs. 296.00
    Dhs. 296.00 - Dhs. 296.00
    Current price Dhs. 296.00
  • Hamilton 81US5W - Sher PB 1g 5A Unswt Skt WH

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 219.00 - Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Dhs. 226.00
    Dhs. 226.00 - Dhs. 226.00
    Current price Dhs. 226.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 1 gang 5A Unswitched Socket White

    Original price Dhs. 219.00 - Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Original price Dhs. 219.00
    Dhs. 226.00
    Dhs. 226.00 - Dhs. 226.00
    Current price Dhs. 226.00
  • Hamilton 81US2W - Sher PB 1g 2A Unswt Skt WH

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 191.00 - Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Dhs. 197.00
    Dhs. 197.00 - Dhs. 197.00
    Current price Dhs. 197.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 1 gang 2A Unswitched Socket White

    Original price Dhs. 191.00 - Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Dhs. 197.00
    Dhs. 197.00 - Dhs. 197.00
    Current price Dhs. 197.00
  • Hamilton 81US2B - Sher PB 1g 2A Unswt Skt BL

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 191.00 - Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Dhs. 197.00
    Dhs. 197.00 - Dhs. 197.00
    Current price Dhs. 197.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 1 gang 2A Unswitched Socket Black

    Original price Dhs. 191.00 - Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Original price Dhs. 191.00
    Dhs. 197.00
    Dhs. 197.00 - Dhs. 197.00
    Current price Dhs. 197.00
  • Hamilton 81US13B - Sher PB 1g 13A Unswt Skt BL

    Hamilton LiteStat
    Original price Dhs. 203.00 - Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Dhs. 210.00
    Dhs. 210.00 - Dhs. 210.00
    Current price Dhs. 210.00

    Sheer Polished Brass 1 gang 13A Unswitched Socket Black

    Original price Dhs. 203.00 - Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Original price Dhs. 203.00
    Dhs. 210.00
    Dhs. 210.00 - Dhs. 210.00
    Current price Dhs. 210.00